2017/2018 – Hallenmasters

Hallenmasters 2017/2018

Termin: 10.02.2018
Veranstalter: AGGRO Bethesda
Nr.
Gruppe
Beginn
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
Ergebnis
1
A
09:30
FC Altenbergshof II-Playhouse Kickers
1:6
2
A
09:45
FC Altenbergshof-Weigle-Haus Kickers
2:4
4
B
10:00
FFL Allstars-ASV Huttrop
1:4
5
C
10:15
Grün Schwarz Essen-Frohnhauser Rangers
3:2
6
C
10:30
Dynamo Frohnhausen-FC Falken
3:2
7
D
10:45
AGGRO Bethesda-Essener FC
2:2
8
D
11:00
DJK Michael-FCF Essen
0:2
9
A
11:15
Weigle-Haus Kickers-FC Altenbergshof II
2:0
10
A
11:30
Playhouse Kickers-FC Altenbergshof
3:1
11
B
11:45
ASV Huttrop-Arminia Essen
1:2
13
C
12:00
FC Falken-Grün Schwarz Essen
3:1
14
C
12:15
Frohnhauser Rangers-Dynamo Frohnhausen
0:1
15
D
12:30
FCF Essen-AGGRO Bethesda
2:0
16
D
12:45
Essener FC-DJK Michael
7:0
17
A
13:00
FC Altenbergshof II-FC Altenbergshof
5:6
18
A
13:15
Playhouse Kickers-Weigle-Haus Kickers
3:0
19
B
13:30
Arminia Essen-FFL Allstars
3:0
21
C
13:45
Grün Schwarz Essen-Dynamo Frohnhausen
2:2
22
C
14:00
Frohnhauser Rangers-FC Falken
2:2
23
D
14:15
AGGRO Bethesda-DJK Michael
4:2
24
D
14:30
Essener FC-FCF Essen
4:1

Gruppe A

PlatzMannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.Playhouse Kickers
9
12:2
+10
2.Weigle-Haus Kickers
6
6:5
+1
3.FC Altenbergshof
3
9:12
-3
4.FC Altenbergshof II
0
6:14
-8

Gruppe B

PlatzMannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.Arminia Essen
9
7:1
+6
2.ASV Huttrop
6
7:3
+4
3.FFL Allstars
3
3:7
-4
4.-Freilos-
0
0:6
-6

Gruppe C

PlatzMannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.Dynamo Frohnhausen
7
6:4
+2
2.FC Falken
4
7:6
+1
3.Grün Schwarz Essen
4
6:7
-1
4.Frohnhauser Rangers
1
4:6
-2

Gruppe D

PlatzMannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Differenz
1.Essener FC
7
13:3
+10
2.FCF Essen
6
5:4
+1
3.AGGRO Bethesda
4
6:6
0
4.DJK Michael
0
2:13
-11
Viertelfinale
Nr.
Beginn
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
Ergebnis
25
15:00
Playhouse Kickers-ASV JHuttrop
2:3
26
15:15
Arminia Essen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1:4
27
15:30
Dynamo Frohnhausen-FCF Essen
2:1
28
15:45
Essener FC-FC Falken
4:0
Halbfinale
Nr.
Beginn
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
Ergebnis
29
16:15
ASV Huttrop-Dynamo Frohnhausen
3:1
30
16:30
Weigle-Haus Kickers-Essener FC
1:0
Finale
Nr.
Beginn
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft
Ergebnis
Spiel um Platz 3
31
17:00
Dynamo Frohnhausen-Essener FC
2:4 n. N.
Finale
32
17:15
ASV Huttrop-Weigle-Haus Kickers
3:1