2018/2019 – Vorbereitungsspiele

DatumAnstoßHeimGastSportanlageErgebnis
07.07.201812:00Dynamo FrohnhausenBader SVKaiserpark1:6
13.07.201819:00ASV HuttropVfL KupferdrehEisenhammer6:4
14.07.201810:00ICF EssenGrün-Weiss HeisingenBäuminghausstr.3:7
14.07.201813:00SG StoppenbergEintracht AltenessenAm Hallo3:2
14.07.201814:00Dynamo FrohnhausenFC WestbergKaiserpark8:0
15.07.201811:00Sportfreunde 07 IIAGGRO BethesdaVeronikastr.0:3
15.07.201813:00TuS Holsterhausen IIISG HeisingenPelmannstr.0:3
16.07.201819:00SV Isinger IIASV HuttropSchönscheidtstr. 2:1
18.07.201819:30Mülheimer SVASV HuttropSaarnberg7:5
21.07.201810:00ICF EssenSG StoppenbergBäuminghausstr.9:2
21.07.201811:00Frohnhauser RangersBorussia BorbeckSchemmannsfeld0:5
21.07.201811:00SCR RangersArminia EssenHubertusburg4:2
21.07.201813:00Teutonia EssenFC WestbergAm Hallo1:2
21.07.201813:00ASV HuttropSpVgg. Steele IVEisenhammer1:6
21.07.201814:00Dynamo FrohnhausenFCF EssenKaiserpark4:4
22.07.201811:00Vogelheimer SV IIISG HeisingenLichtenhorst6:3
22.07.201815:00DJK Dellwig IIAGGRO BethesdaScheppmannskamp4:2
28.07.201811:00Borussia BorbeckHFC EssenKrupp-Park1:0
28.07.201811:00Arminia EssenRot Weiss Heerdt DüsseldorfKeplerstraße2:3
28.07.201812:00SG HeisingenFC WestbergPelmannstr.FC Westberg hat abgesagt
28.07.201813:00Weigle-Haus KickersFC AltenbergshofKrupp-Park2:3
28.07.201814:00Dynamo FrohnhausenSG StoppenbergKaiserpark13:0
29.07.201811:00BV Altenessen IVFC AltenbergshofKaiserpark3:0
29.07.201813:00AGGRO BethesdaRUWA Dellwig IISeumannstr.11:0
04.08.201810:00ICF EssenEintracht AltessenBäuminghausstr.5:1
04.08.201811:00Teutonia EssenBG BorbeckAm Hallo1:4
04.08.201811:00FC WestbergHFC EssenAm Hallo2:2
04.08.201813:00FC AltenbergshofBorussia BorbeckSeumannstr.5:0
04.08.201815:30FC Neuruhrort - Alte HerrenSG HeisingenRuhrstr., Bochum3:1
05.08.201811:00DJK Juspo AltenessenAGGRO BethesdaBäuminghausstr.5:1
05.08.201812:00Fortuna Bredeney IIIPlayhouse KickersMeisenburgstraße5:2
06.08.201819:15TuS Holsterhausen - Alte HerrenDynamo FrohnhausenPelmannstr.2:5
07.08.201819:30Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck IIEssener FCHagenbecker Bahn1:3
09.08.201819:30DJK RSC EssenAGGRO BethesdaWalpurgistal3:1
11.08.201810:00ICF EsssenAGGRO BethesdaBäuminghausstr.2:9
11.08.201811:00Arminia EssenSV Heißen IVKeplerstraße0:7
11.08.201813:00Teutonia EssenHFC EssenAm Hallo2:6
11.08.201813:00FC WestbergWeigle-Haus KickersAm Hallo2:6
12.08.201812:30TVD Velbert IIIBG BorbeckBirther Str.
12.08.201815:00TuS Holsterhausen IIIDynamo FrohnhausenPelmannstr.2:5
13.08.201819:00FC AltenbergshofAGGRO BethesdaSeumannstr.2:2