2019/2020 – Spielplan Gruppe 1

Durch Eingaben im Feld rechts kann die Tabelle gefiltert und bestimmte Spiele gesucht werden.
SpieltagSpieldatumHeimmannschaft-GastmannschaftBesonderheit
124.08.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-Eintracht Altenessen
124.08.2019Playhouse Kickers-Essener FC
124.08.2019DJK Michael-Arminia Essen
124.08.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-AGGRO BethesdaHeimrecht getauscht
124.08.2019Teutonia Essen-ASV Huttrop
124.08.2019SG Heisingen-SCR Rangers
124.08.2019Celta de Vigo-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
231.08.2019SCR Rangers-Teutonia Essen
231.08.2019ASV Huttrop-AGGRO Bethesda
231.08.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-DJK Michael
231.08.2019Arminia Essen-Playhouse Kickers
231.08.2019Essener FC-Celta de Vigo
231.08.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Dynamo Frohnhausen
231.08.2019Eintracht Altenessen-SG Heisingen
307.09.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-SG Heisingen
307.09.2019Playhouse Kickers-Weigle-Haus Kickers
307.09.2019DJK Michael-ASV Huttrop
307.09.2019AGGRO Bethesda-SCR Rangers
307.09.2019Teutonia Essen-Eintracht Altenessen
307.09.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Essener FC
307.09.2019Celta de Vigo-Arminia Essen
414.09.2019SCR Rangers-DJK Michael
414.09.2019ASV Huttrop-Playhouse Kickers
414.09.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-Celta de Vigo
414.09.2019Arminia Essen-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
414.09.2019Essener FC-Dynamo Frohnhausen
414.09.2019SG Heisingen-Teutonia Essen
414.09.2019Eintracht Altenessen-AGGRO Bethesda
528.09.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-Teutonia Essen
528.09.2019Playhouse Kickers-SCR Rangers
528.09.2019DJK Michael-Eintracht Altenessen
528.09.2019AGGRO Bethesda-SG Heisingen
528.09.2019Essener FC-Arminia Essen
528.09.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Weigle-Haus Kickers
528.09.2019Celta de Vigo-ASV Huttrop
605.10.2019SCR Rangers-Celta de Vigo
605.10.2019ASV Huttrop-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
605.10.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-Essener FC
605.10.2019Arminia Essen-Dynamo Frohnhausen
605.10.2019Teutonia Essen-AGGRO Bethesda
605.10.2019SG Heisingen-DJK Michael
605.10.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Playhouse Kickers
712.10.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-AGGRO Bethesda
712.10.2019Playhouse Kickers-SG Heisingen
712.10.2019DJK Michael-Teutonia Essen
712.10.2019Arminia Essen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
712.10.2019Essener FC-ASV Huttrop
712.10.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-SCR Rangers
712.10.2019Celta de Vigo-Eintracht Altenessen
819.10.2019SCR Rangers-Essener FC
819.10.2019ASV Huttrop-Arminia Essen
819.10.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-Dynamo Frohnhausen
819.10.2019AGGRO Bethesda-DJK Michael
819.10.2019Teutonia Essen-Playhouse Kickers
819.10.2019SG Heisingen-Celta de Vigo
819.10.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
926.10.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-DJK Michael
926.10.2019Playhouse Kickers-AGGRO Bethesda
926.10.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-ASV Huttrop
926.10.2019Arminia Essen-SCR Rangers
926.10.2019Essener FC-Eintracht Altenessen
926.10.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-SG Heisingen
926.10.2019Celta de Vigo-Teutonia Essen
1009.11.2019SCR Rangers-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1009.11.2019ASV Huttrop-Dynamo Frohnhausen
1009.11.2019DJK Michael-Playhouse Kickers
1009.11.2019AGGRO Bethesda-Celta de Vigo
1009.11.2019Teutonia Essen-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
1009.11.2019SG Heisingen-Essener FC
1009.11.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Arminia Essen
1116.11.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-Playhouse Kickers
1116.11.2019ASV Huttrop-SCR Rangers
1116.11.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-Eintracht Altenessen
1116.11.2019Arminia Essen-SG Heisingen
1116.11.2019Essener FC-Teutonia Essen
1116.11.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-AGGRO Bethesda
1116.11.2019Celta de Vigo-DJK Michael
1223.11.2019Dynamo Frohnhausen-SCR Rangers
1223.11.2019Playhouse Kickers-Celta de Vigo
1223.11.2019DJK Michael-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
1223.11.2019AGGRO Bethesda-Essener FC
1223.11.2019Teutonia Essen-Arminia Essen
1223.11.2019SG Heisingen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1223.11.2019Eintracht Altenessen-ASV Huttrop
1330.11.2019SCR Rangers-Eintracht Altenessen
1330.11.2019ASV Huttrop-SG Heisingen
1330.11.2019Weigle-Haus Kickers-Teutonia Essen
1330.11.2019Arminia Essen-AGGRO Bethesda
1330.11.2019Essener FC-DJK Michael
1330.11.2019Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Playhouse Kickers
1330.11.2019Celta de Vigo-Dynamo Frohnhausen
1425.01.2020Eintracht Altenessen-Dynamo Frohnhausen
1425.01.2020Essener FC-Playhouse Kickers
1425.01.2020Arminia Essen-DJK Michael
1425.01.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Weigle-Haus KickersHeimrecht getauscht!
1425.01.2020ASV Huttrop-Teutonia Essen
1425.01.2020SCR Rangers-SG Heisingen
1425.01.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Celta de Vigo
1508.02.2020Teutonia Essen-SCR Rangers
1508.02.2020AGGRO Bethesda-ASV Huttrop
1508.02.2020DJK Michael-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1508.02.2020Playhouse Kickers-Arminia Essen
1508.02.2020Celta de Vigo-Essener FC
1508.02.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
1508.02.2020SG Heisingen-Eintracht Altenessen
1615.02.2020SG Heisingen-Dynamo Frohnhausen
1615.02.2020Weigle-Haus Kickers-Playhouse Kickers
1615.02.2020ASV Huttrop-DJK Michael
1615.02.2020SCR Rangers-AGGRO Bethesda
1615.02.2020Eintracht Altenessen-Teutonia Essen
1615.02.2020Essener FC-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
1615.02.2020Arminia Essen-Celta de Vigo
1729.02.2020DJK Michael-SCR Rangers
1729.02.2020Playhouse Kickers-ASV Huttrop
1729.02.2020Celta de Vigo-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1729.02.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Arminia Essen
1729.02.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-Essener FC
1729.02.2020Teutonia Essen-SG Heisingen
1729.02.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Eintracht Altenessen
1807.03.2020Teutonia Essen-Dynamo Frohnhausen
1807.03.2020SCR Rangers-Playhouse Kickers
1807.03.2020Eintracht Altenessen-DJK Michael
1807.03.2020SG Heisingen-AGGRO Bethesda
1807.03.2020Arminia Essen-Essener FC
1807.03.2020Weigle-Haus Kickers-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
1807.03.2020ASV Huttrop-Celta de Vigo
1914.03.2020Celta de Vigo-SCR Rangers
1914.03.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-ASV Huttrop
1914.03.2020Essener FC-Weigle-Haus Kickers
1914.03.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-Arminia Essen
1914.03.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Teutonia Essen
1914.03.2020DJK Michael-SG Heisingen
1914.03.2020Playhouse Kickers-Eintracht Altenessen
2028.03.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Dynamo Frohnhausen
2028.03.2020SG Heisingen-Playhouse Kickers
2028.03.2020Teutonia Essen-DJK Michael
2028.03.2020Weigle-Haus Kickers-Arminia Essen
2028.03.2020ASV Huttrop-Essener FC
2028.03.2020SCR Rangers-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
2028.03.2020Eintracht Altenessen-Celta de Vigo
2104.04.2020Essener FC-SCR Rangers
2104.04.2020Arminia Essen-ASV Huttrop
2104.04.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
2104.04.2020DJK Michael-AGGRO Bethesda
2104.04.2020Playhouse Kickers-Teutonia Essen
2104.04.2020Celta de Vigo-SG Heisingen
2104.04.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Eintracht Altenessen
2218.04.2020DJK Michael-Dynamo Frohnhausen
2218.04.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Playhouse Kickers
2218.04.2020ASV Huttrop-Weigle-Haus Kickers
2218.04.2020SCR Rangers-Arminia Essen
2218.04.2020Eintracht Altenessen-Essener FC
2218.04.2020SG Heisingen-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
2218.04.2020Teutonia Essen-Celta de Vigo
2325.04.2020Weigle-Haus Kickers-SCR Rangers
2325.04.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-ASV Huttrop
2325.04.2020Playhouse Kickers-DJK Michael
2325.04.2020Celta de Vigo-AGGRO Bethesda
2325.04.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-Teutonia Essen
2325.04.2020Essener FC-SG Heisingen
2325.04.2020Arminia Essen-Eintracht Altenessen
2402.05.2020Playhouse Kickers-Dynamo Frohnhausen
2402.05.2020SCR Rangers-ASV Huttrop
2402.05.2020Eintracht Altenessen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
2402.05.2020SG Heisingen-Arminia Essen
2402.05.2020Teutonia Essen-Essener FC
2402.05.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
2402.05.2020DJK Michael-Celta de Vigo
2516.05.2020SCR Rangers-Dynamo Frohnhausen
2516.05.2020Celta de Vigo-Playhouse Kickers
2516.05.2020Blau-Gelb Borbeck-DJK Michael
2516.05.2020Essener FC-AGGRO Bethesda
2516.05.2020Arminia Essen-Teutonia Essen
2516.05.2020Weigle-Haus Kickers-SG Heisingen
2516.05.2020ASV Huttrop-Eintracht Altenessen
2623.05.2020Eintracht Altenessen-SCR Rangers
2623.05.2020SG Heisingen-ASV Huttrop
2623.05.2020Teutonia Essen-Weigle-Haus Kickers
2623.05.2020AGGRO Bethesda-Arminia Essen
2623.05.2020DJK Michael-Essener FC
2623.05.2020Playhouse Kickers-Blau-Gelb Borbeck
2623.05.2020Dynamo Frohnhausen-Celta de Vigo