1 | 20.08.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 5:0 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:1 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | SG Stoppenberg | 1:4 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 2:2 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | Essener FC | - | HFC Essen | 6:0 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Teutonia Essen | 2:1 | Heimrecht getauscht |
1 | 20.08.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | BG Borbeck | 7:0 | |
1 | 20.08.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:4 | Heimrecht getauscht |
2 | 03.09.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Teutonia Essen | 3:3 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Essener FC | 3:0 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | HFC Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:1 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | SG Essen-Süd | 0:4 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:2 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 4:0 | |
2 | 03.09.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:2 | Arminia hat abgesagt |
2 | 03.09.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | SG Heisingen | 0:7 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SG Heisingen | 0:4 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 6:0 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | HFC Essen | 7:2 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 5:2 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | Essener FC | - | BG Borbeck | 2:0 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 7:2 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | |
3 | 17.09.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SG Stoppenberg | 4:2 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:4 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | SG Essen-Süd | 1:2 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | HFC Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 2:4 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 0:2 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Arminia Essen | 3:2 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:3 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | Teutonia Essen | 4:0 | |
4 | 24.09.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Essener FC | 3:9 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:1 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 5:5 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | BG Borbeck | 4:2 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 2:0 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | Essener FC | - | SG Heisingen | 0:2 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SG Stoppenberg | 2:0 | SG Stoppenberg hat abgesagt |
5 | 01.10.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 2:2 | |
5 | 01.10.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | HFC Essen | 2:0 | HFC Essen hat abegsagt |
6 | 08.10.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | ASV Huttrop | 4:4 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 4:1 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Arminia Essen | 1:2 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:6 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Essener FC | 1:5 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 4:1 | |
6 | 08.10.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:3 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Essener FC | 0:0 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 4:1 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | SG Heisingen | 3:3 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Teutonia Essen | 2:3 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 1:2 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | HFC Essen | 6:2 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | |
7 | 15.10.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | BG Borbeck | 0:2 | Spielabbruch / Wertung durch KSK |
8 | 22.10.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Arminia Essen | 3:0 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:1 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | HFC Essen | - | SG Stoppenberg | 4:0 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:2 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | Essener FC | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 6:2 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:5 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | ASV Huttrop | 0:3 | |
8 | 22.10.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 4:0 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 1:2 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:3 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Essener FC | 1:1 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | HFC Essen | 1:4 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | SG Stoppenberg hat abgesagt |
9 | 05.11.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | BG Borbeck | 2:0 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 4:7 | |
9 | 05.11.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SG Heisingen | 0:8 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | SG Stoppenberg | 5:0 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 2:5 | Heimrecht getauscht |
10 | 12.11.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 3:3 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:0 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | Essener FC | - | ASV Huttrop | 2:4 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 3:5 | |
10 | 12.11.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | Arminia Essen | 2:0 | Arminia hat abgesagt |
10 | 12.11.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:1 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 4:0 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 5:2 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 0:4 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | BG Borbeck | 4:2 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 2:4 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SG Heisingen | 2:2 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Teutonia Essen | 2:10 | |
11 | 19.11.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Essener FC | 1:11 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | HFC Essen | 0:8 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:5 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | ASV Huttrop | 5:0 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 2:0 | Bonnekamp hat abgesagt |
12 | 26.11.2016 | Essener FC | - | Arminia Essen | 1:4 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 2:0 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | SG Stoppenberg | 4:0 | |
12 | 26.11.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 2:2 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | ASV Huttrop | 0:2 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | BG Borbeck | 2:1 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 3:0 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | SG Heisingen | 1:3 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:1 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Essener FC | 3:2 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:2 | |
13 | 03.12.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:8 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | BG Borbeck | 2:1 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 2:0 | Bonnekamp hat abgesagt |
14 | 10.12.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Arminia Essen | 3:2 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Playhouse Kickers | 2:0 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | Essener FC | - | SG Stoppenberg | 3:1 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 3:2 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | HFC Essen | 5:1 | |
14 | 10.12.2016 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 3:5 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 1:0 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | SG Heisingen | 0:4 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:3 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Essener FC | 1:5 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | SG Stoppenberg | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 1:3 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:1 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:5 | |
15 | 17.12.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:11 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:5 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | ASV Huttrop | 0:0 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:3 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:5 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Essener FC | - | HFC Essen | 0:8 | Heimrecht getauscht |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Heimrecht getauscht |
16 | 14.01.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | SG Heisingen | 1:5 | |
16 | 14.01.2017 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Arminia Essen | 4:3 | Heimrecht getauscht |
17 | 21.01.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 1:1 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | Essener FC | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | HFC Essen | 8:1 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 5:1 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | SG Stoppenberg | 5:2 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:5 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Arminia Essen | 6:0 | |
17 | 21.01.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 3:0 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:0 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | ASV Huttrop | 3:7 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | HFC Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 0:2 | HFC hat abgesagt. |
18 | 28.01.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 0:5 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | Essener FC | 1:1 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:2 | Weigle-Haus Kickers haben abgesagt |
18 | 28.01.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Arminia Essen | 6:2 | |
18 | 28.01.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 3:1 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | BG Borbeck | 6:2 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 0:4 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | HFC Essen | 8:2 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 1:8 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | SG Stoppenberg | 4:0 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:1 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 1:5 | |
19 | 04.02.2017 | Essener FC | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 8:1 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:4 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:2 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | SG Essen-Süd | 1:2 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:6 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | Essener FC | 3:1 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:5 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Arminia Essen | 7:1 | |
20 | 04.03.2017 | HFC Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 9:2 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | BG Borbeck | 5:3 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | HFC Essen | 1:5 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 4:0 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SG Stoppenberg | 3:0 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | Essener FC | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:3 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SG Heisingen | 3:4 | |
21 | 11.03.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 5:2 | |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Essener FC | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:2 | Essener FC hat abgesagt |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:2 | |
22 | 18.03.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:0 | SG Essen-Süd hat abgesagt |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 1:4 | |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | SG Stoppenberg | 1:0 | |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | HFC Essen | 7:0 | Heimrecht getauscht |
22 | 18.03.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Arminia Essen | 7:0 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 0:0 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | HFC Essen | 1:3 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 2:0 | GW Heisingen hat abgesagt.
|
23 | 25.03.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Essener FC | 8:1 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Teutonia Essen | 3:1 | |
23 | 25.03.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | SG Heisingen | 1:2 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:2 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 0:7 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | Essener FC | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:2 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | HFC Essen | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 0:5 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | SG Stoppenberg | 2:0 | SG Stoppenberg hat abgesagt. |
24 | 01.04.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | |
24 | 01.04.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | Arminia Essen | 5:3 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | BG Borbeck | 1:1 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 3:1 | Heimrecht getauscht |
25 | 08.04.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | HFC Essen | 3:3 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 1:7 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | Essener FC | 3:3 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 0:4 | |
25 | 08.04.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 8:0 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:7 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | ASV Huttrop | 3:1 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | HFC Essen | 4:2 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 3:0 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | SG Stoppenberg | 6:1 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 2:2 | |
26 | 22.04.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | Arminia Essen | 1:3 | |
27 | 29.04.2017 | HFC Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 0:5 | |
27 | 29.04.2017 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | |
27 | 29.04.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:0 | SG Essen-Süd hat abgesagt |
27 | 29.04.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | Essener FC | 1:7 | |
27 | 29.04.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Teutonia Essen | 2:0 | Teutonia Essen hat abgesagt |
27 | 29.04.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | SG Heisingen | 0:2 | SG Stoppenberg hat abgesagt |
27 | 29.04.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 3:0 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 4:2 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 4:4 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | HFC Essen | 4:2 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | SG Heisingen | 1:5 | Heimrecht getauscht |
28 | 06.05.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | SG Stoppenberg | 2:0 | SG Stoppenberg hat abgesagt |
28 | 06.05.2017 | Essener FC | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:5 | |
28 | 06.05.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Arminia Essen | 7:3 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | BG Borbeck | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:1 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | Arminia Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 5:0 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | Playhouse Kickers | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:2 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | SG Stoppenberg | - | Essener FC | 2:6 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:2 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | HFC Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 0:5 | |
29 | 13.05.2017 | Unidad Celta de Vigo | - | Weigle-Haus Kickers | 1:2 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | Weigle-Haus Kickers | - | BG Borbeck | 5:1 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | SG Heisingen | - | Unidad Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo hat abgesagt |
30 | 27.05.2017 | Teutonia Essen | - | HFC Essen | 2:7 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | Essener FC | - | Grün-Weiss Heisingen 1985 | 3:2 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SG Stoppenberg | 8:5 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:8 | |
30 | 27.05.2017 | ASV Huttrop | - | Arminia Essen | 2:1 | |