2018/2019 – Spielplan Gruppe 2

Durch Eingaben im Feld rechts kann die Tabelle gefiltert und bestimmte Spiele gesucht werden.
SpieltagSpieldatumHeimmannschaft-GastmannschaftErgebnisBesonderheit
118.08.2018FC Falken-Eintracht Altenessen2:2
118.08.2018FC Westberg-Grün Schwarz Essen5:1
118.08.2018Essen Socceroos-Borussia Borbeck3:1
118.08.2018ICF Essen-DJK Michael1:9
118.08.2018SG Stoppenberg-Frohnhauser Rangers1:0
118.08.2018United Essen-West-Teutonia Essen4:4
225.08.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-ICF Essen3:2
225.08.2018DJK Michael-Essen Socceroos2:2
225.08.2018Borussia Borbeck-FC Westberg1:1
225.08.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-FC Falken0:4
225.08.2018Eintracht Altenessen-United Essen-West4:2
225.08.2018Teutonia Essen-FCF Essen0:1
301.09.2018FCF Essen-SG Stoppenberg3:2
301.09.2018FC Falken-Borussia Borbeck1:7
301.09.2018FC Westberg-DJK Michael1:4
301.09.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-Essen Socceroos1:1Heimrecht getauscht
301.09.2018Teutonia Essen-Eintracht Altenessen4:2
301.09.2018United Essen-West-Grün Schwarz Essen4:1
408.09.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-FC Westberg0:2
408.09.2018DJK Michael-FC Falken7:1
408.09.2018Borussia Borbeck-United Essen-West2:1
408.09.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-Teutonia Essen3:5
408.09.2018Eintracht Altenessen-FCF Essen2:1
408.09.2018SG Stoppenberg-ICF Essen5:1
515.09.2018FCF Essen-ICF Essen0:0
515.09.2018FC Falken-Frohnhauser Rangers4:2
515.09.2018Essen Socceroos-SG Stoppenberg0:0
515.09.2018Eintracht Altenessen-Grün Schwarz Essen3:3
515.09.2018Teutonia Essen-Borussia Borbeck1:0
515.09.2018United Essen-West-DJK Michael1:5
629.09.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-United Essen-West3:3
629.09.2018DJK Michael-Teutonia Essen5:0
629.09.2018Borussia Borbeck-Eintracht Altenessen1:2
629.09.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-FCF Essen3:4
629.09.2018ICF Essen-Essen Socceroos2:0
629.09.2018SG Stoppenberg-FC Westberg0:9
706.10.2018FCF Essen-Essen Socceroos4:1
706.10.2018FC Falken-SG Stoppenberg2:0
706.10.2018FC Westberg-ICF Essen4:3
706.10.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-Borussia Borbeck5:0
706.10.2018Eintracht Altenessen-DJK Michael4:3
706.10.2018Teutonia Essen-Frohnhauser Rangers7:0
813.10.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-Eintracht Altenessen1:2
813.10.2018DJK Michael-Grün Schwarz Essen4:0
813.10.2018Borussia Borbeck-FCF Essen2:1
813.10.2018Essen Socceroos-FC Westberg0:4
813.10.2018ICF Essen-FC Falken8:3
813.10.2018SG Stoppenberg-United Essen-West0:1
920.10.2018FCF Essen-FC Westberg1:1
920.10.2018FC Falken-Essen Socceroos3:4
920.10.2018DJK Michael-Borussia Borbeck8:0
920.10.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-Frohnhauser Rangers1:3
920.10.2018Teutonia Essen-SG Stoppenberg1:2
920.10.2018United Essen-West-ICF Essen5:1
1027.10.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-Borussia Borbeck2:1
1027.10.2018DJK Michael-FCF Essen4:1
1027.10.2018FC Westberg-FC Falken6:2
1027.10.2018Essen Socceroos-United Essen-West2:2
1027.10.2018ICF Essen-Teutonia Essen2:3
1027.10.2018SG Stoppenberg-Eintracht Altenessen3:0
1110.11.2018FCF Essen-FC Falken3:5
1110.11.2018DJK Michael-Frohnhauser Rangers2:0Frohnhauser Rangers haben abgesagt
1110.11.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-SG Stoppenberg4:3
1110.11.2018Eintracht Altenessen-ICF Essen4:2
1110.11.2018Teutonia Essen-Essen Socceroos8:1
1110.11.2018United Essen-West-FC Westberg4:4
1217.11.2018FCF Essen-Frohnhauser Rangers1:3
1217.11.2018FC Falken-United Essen-West1:1
1217.11.2018FC Westberg-Teutonia Essen4:2
1217.11.2018Essen Socceroos-Eintracht Altenessen0:4
1217.11.2018ICF Essen-Grün Schwarz Essen7:0
1217.11.2018SG Stoppenberg-Borussia Borbeck2:2
1324.11.2018DJK Michael-SG Stoppenberg4:0
1324.11.2018ICF Essen-Borussia Borbeck6:2
1324.11.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-Essen Socceroos0:2Grün Schwarz Essen hat abgesagt
1324.11.2018Eintracht Altenessen-FC Westberg4:1
1324.11.2018Teutonia Essen-FC Falken3:2
1324.11.2018United Essen-West-FCF Essen5:1
1401.12.2018Eintracht Altenessen-FC Falken6:0
1401.12.2018Grün Schwarz Essen-FC Westberg3:1
1401.12.2018Borussia Borbeck-Essen Socceroos2:0
1401.12.2018DJK Michael-ICF Essen1:2
1401.12.2018Frohnhauser Rangers-SG Stoppenberg0:3
1401.12.2018Teutonia Essen-United Essen-West4:1
1508.12.2018ICF Essen-Frohnhauser Rangers5:2
1508.12.2018Essen Socceroos-DJK Michael0:6
1508.12.2018FC Westberg-Borussia Borbeck2:2
1508.12.2018FC Falken-Grün Schwarz Essen1:2
1508.12.2018United Essen-West-Eintracht Altenessen3:1
1508.12.2018FCF Essen-Teutonia Essen1:1
1626.01.2019SG Stoppenberg-FCF Essen1:4
1626.01.2019Borussia Borbeck-FC Falken3:1
1626.01.2019DJK Michael-FC Westberg1:1
1626.01.2019Essen Socceroos-Frohnhauser Rangers2:7Heimrecht getauscht
1626.01.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Teutonia Essen2:5
1626.01.2019Grün Schwarz Essen-United Essen-West
1709.02.2019FC Westberg-Frohnhauser Rangers1:2
1709.02.2019FC Falken-DJK Michael0:3
1709.02.2019United Essen-West-Borussia Borbeck2:3
1709.02.2019Teutonia Essen-Grün Schwarz Essen2:1
1709.02.2019FCF Essen-Eintracht Altenessen4:5
1709.02.2019ICF Essen-SG Stoppenberg2:3
1823.02.2019ICF Essen-FCF Essen7:2
1823.02.2019Frohnhauser Rangers-FC Falken3:2
1823.02.2019SG Stoppenberg-Essen Socceroos3:1
1823.02.2019Grün Schwarz Essen-Eintracht Altenessen0:2Grün Schwarz Essen hat abgesagt
1823.02.2019Borussia Borbeck-Teutonia Essen4:2
1823.02.2019DJK Michael-United Essen-West2:1
1909.03.2019United Essen-West-Frohnhauser Rangers3:3
1909.03.2019Teutonia Essen-DJK Michael1:3
1909.03.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Borussia Borbeck4:1
1909.03.2019FCF Essen-Grün Schwarz Essen3:4
1909.03.2019Essen Socceroos-ICF Essen2:1
1909.03.2019FC Westberg-SG Stoppenberg2:2
2016.03.2019Essen Socceroos-FCF Essen2:0FCF Essen nicht angetreten
2016.03.2019SG Stoppenberg-FC Falken4:1
2016.03.2019ICF Essen-FC Westberg3:0
2016.03.2019Borussia Borbeck-Grün Schwarz Essen7:3
2016.03.2019DJK Michael-Eintracht Altenessen2:0
2016.03.2019Frohnhauser Rangers-Teutonia Essen1:1
2130.03.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Frohnhauser Rangers4:9
2130.03.2019Grün Schwarz Essen-DJK Michael2:3
2130.03.2019FCF Essen-Borussia Borbeck1:5
2130.03.2019FC Westberg-Essen Socceroos2:1
2130.03.2019FC Falken-ICF Essen0:2
2130.03.2019United Essen-West-SG Stoppenberg2:1
2206.04.2019FC Westberg-FCF Essen4:4
2206.04.2019Essen Socceroos-FC Falken2:2
2206.04.2019Borussia Borbeck-DJK Michael4:1
2206.04.2019Frohnhauser Rangers-Grün Schwarz Essen3:1
2206.04.2019SG Stoppenberg-Teutonia Essen0:2
2206.04.2019ICF Essen-United Essen-West3:3
2313.04.2019Borussia Borbeck-Frohnhauser Rangers2:0
2313.04.2019FCF Essen-DJK Michael1:0
2313.04.2019FC Falken-FC Westberg6:5
2313.04.2019United Essen-West-Essen Socceroos1:1
2313.04.2019Teutonia Essen-ICF Essen5:0
2313.04.2019Eintracht Altenessen-SG Stoppenberg2:2
2427.04.2019FC Falken-FCF Essen
2427.04.2019Frohnhauser Rangers-DJK Michael
2427.04.2019SG Stoppenberg-Grün Schwarz Essen
2427.04.2019ICF Essen-Eintracht Altenessen
2427.04.2019Essen Socceroos-Teutonia Essen
2427.04.2019FC Westberg-United Essen-West
2504.05.2019Frohnhauser Rangers-FCF Essen
2504.05.2019United Essen-West-FC Falken
2504.05.2019Teutonia Essen-FC Westberg
2504.05.2019Eintracht Altenessen-Essen Socceroos
2504.05.2019Grün Schwarz Essen-ICF Essen
2504.05.2019Borussia Borbeck-SG Stoppenberg
2618.05.2019SG Stoppenberg-DJK Michael
2618.05.2019Borussia Borbeck-ICF EssenHeimrecht getauscht
2618.05.2019Essen Socceroos-Grün Schwarz Essen
2618.05.2019FC Westberg-Eintracht Altenessen
2618.05.2019FC Falken-Teutonia Essen
2618.05.2019FCF Essen-United Essen-West