1 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | Essener FC | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:4 | |
2 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | SG Heisingen | 2:0 | |
3 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:2 | |
4 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | SpVgg Adler | 5:2 | |
5 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 0:1 | |
6 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:3 | |
7 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:1 | |
8 | 1 | 15.08.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:2 | |
9 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Arminia Essen | 4:6 | |
10 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 3:1 | |
11 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | BG Borbeck | 3:8 | |
12 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | ASV Huttrop | 2:0 | |
13 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | |
14 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Teutonia Essen | 1:4 | |
15 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Essener FC | 1:1 | |
16 | 2 | 22.08.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:3 | |
17 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | Essener FC | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:2 | |
18 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | SpVgg Adler | 2:3 | |
19 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 15:1 | |
20 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:2 | |
21 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:5 | |
22 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:2 | |
23 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | HFC Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 3:4 | |
24 | 3 | 29.08.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:4 | |
25 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | BG Borbeck | 0:0 | |
26 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:1 | |
27 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:15 | |
28 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | Teutonia Essen | 3:1 | |
29 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | HFC Essen | 3:0 | |
30 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Essener FC | 2:0 | EFC hat abgesagt |
31 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Arminia Essen | 3:0 | |
32 | 4 | 12.09.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 3:2 | |
33 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | Essener FC | - | Arminia Essen | 2:4 | |
34 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 5:0 | |
35 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:2 | |
36 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:11 | |
37 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:4 | |
38 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:0 | |
39 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | HFC Essen | - | SpVgg Adler | 0:1 | |
40 | 5 | 19.09.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 2:0 | RWA hat abgesagt |
41 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | |
42 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:3 | |
43 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 4:0 | |
44 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | SG Heisingen | 0:0 | |
45 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Essener FC | 2:2 | |
46 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 8:3 | |
47 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | BG Borbeck | 7:0 | |
48 | 6 | 26.09.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | ASV Huttrop | 4:3 | |
49 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | Essener FC | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 6:1 | |
50 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 2:1 | |
51 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | Playhouse Kickers | 3:1 | |
52 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | Arminia Essen | 1:3 | |
53 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SpVgg Adler | 7:0 | |
54 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 8:0 | |
55 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | HFC Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 0:2 | HFC hat abgesagt |
56 | 7 | 03.10.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:3 | |
57 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | HFC Essen | 1:6 | |
58 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SG Heisingen | 1:2 | |
59 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:2 | |
60 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | Essener FC | 0:4 | |
61 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | BG Borbeck | 1:4 | |
62 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 1:1 | |
63 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 5:3 | |
64 | 8 | 10.10.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Teutonia Essen | 1:0 | |
65 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | Essener FC | - | BG Borbeck | 2:1 | |
66 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Arminia Essen | 1:0 | |
67 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 2:0 | Weigle Haus hat abgesagt |
68 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 3:0 | |
69 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:0 | |
70 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:2 | |
71 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 0:6 | |
72 | 9 | 17.10.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 2:8 | |
73 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:3 | |
74 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SpVgg Adler | 2:3 | |
75 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Essener FC | 0:24 | |
76 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | ASV Huttrop | 2:0 | |
77 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:7 | |
78 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | Teutonia Essen | 3:1 | |
79 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | HFC Essen | 3:1 | |
80 | 10 | 24.10.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SG Heisingen | 2:4 | |
81 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | Essener FC | - | ASV Huttrop | 5:1 | |
82 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | BG Borbeck | 1:1 | |
83 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 4:5 | |
84 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | SG Essen-Süd | 0:3 | |
85 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:1 | |
86 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:3 | |
87 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Arminia Essen | 3:3 | |
88 | 11 | 07.11.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 11:0 | |
89 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 4:3 | |
90 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Essener FC | 1:5 | |
91 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 3:6 | |
92 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | Teutonia Essen | 5:4 | |
93 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | HFC Essen | 1:6 | |
94 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 0:3 | |
95 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:1 | |
96 | 12 | 14.11.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SpVgg Adler | 5:4 | |
97 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | Essener FC | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | |
98 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | SG Essen-Süd | 3:2 | |
99 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 0:2 | RW Altenessen hat abgesagt |
100 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:7 | |
101 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Arminia Essen | 4:2 | |
102 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 6:1 | |
103 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | HFC Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 2:2 | |
104 | 13 | 21.11.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 3:2 | |
105 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Essener FC | - | SG Essen-Süd | 5:0 | |
106 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Teutonia Essen | 2:1 | |
107 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | HFC Essen | 1:2 | |
108 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | BG Borbeck | - | SG Heisingen | 0:2 | |
109 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:4 | |
110 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Arminia Essen | - | SpVgg Adler | 0:1 | |
111 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 2:0 | RW Altenessen hat abgesagt |
112 | 14 | 28.11.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 4:3 | |
113 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:2 | |
114 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:6 | |
115 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Arminia Essen | 5:5 | |
116 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 4:0 | |
117 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | BG Borbeck | 1:1 | |
118 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | ASV Huttrop | - | SG Heisingen | 1:6 | |
119 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | HFC Essen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 4:2 | |
120 | 15 | 05.12.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | Essener FC | 3:1 | |
121 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Essener FC | 1:4 | |
122 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | SG Heisingen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 8:0 | |
123 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | ASV Huttrop | 0:1 | |
124 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | SpVgg Adler | - | BG Borbeck | 5:2 | |
125 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 3:2 | |
126 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Arminia Essen | 1:1 | |
127 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | SG Essen-Süd hat abgesagt. |
128 | 16 | 12.12.2015 | Teutonia Essen | - | HFC Essen | 4:3 | |
129 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 1:3 | |
130 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:7 | |
131 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 3:1 | |
132 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | SpVgg Adler | 3:1 | |
133 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 3:2 | |
134 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | SG Heisingen | 2:3 | |
135 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Essener FC | - | HFC Essen | 0:2 | |
136 | 17 | 16.01.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 5:1 | |
137 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Essener FC | 3:1 | |
138 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:8 | |
139 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | ASV Huttrop | 2:8 | |
140 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | BG Borbeck | 3:2 | |
141 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 7:2 | |
142 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Arminia Essen | 5:1 | |
143 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | HFC Essen | 9:0 | |
144 | 18 | 23.01.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Teutonia Essen | 1:4 | |
145 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:2 | |
146 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:1 | |
147 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 12:1 | |
148 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | SpVgg Adler | 4:1 | |
149 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 4:3 | |
150 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | Essener FC | - | SG Heisingen | 0:0 | |
151 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 1:7 | |
152 | 19 | 30.01.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:11 | |
153 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Essener FC | 5:6 | |
154 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:3 | |
155 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | ASV Huttrop | 3:2 | |
156 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | BG Borbeck | 0:0 | |
157 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 4:2 | |
158 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SG Heisingen | 1:2 | |
159 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | HFC Essen | 2:6 | |
160 | 20 | 13.02.2016 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:2 | RW Altenessen hat abgesagt |
161 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | SG Essen-Süd | 1:1 | |
162 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:2 | |
163 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | HFC Essen | 1:10 | |
164 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | SpVgg Adler | 2:0 | Adler hat abgesagt |
165 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | Essener FC | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 1:1 | |
166 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Arminia Essen | 2:3 | |
167 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:5 | |
168 | 21 | 20.02.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 1:2 | |
169 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Essener FC | 0:7 | |
170 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Bonnekamp hat abgesagt |
171 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | ASV Huttrop | 5:1 | |
172 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 1:1 | |
173 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:0 | |
174 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | - | SG Heisingen | 0:2 | RW Altenessen hat abgesagt |
175 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | HFC Essen | 4:1 | |
176 | 22 | 05.03.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:2 | |
177 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | HFC Essen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:2 | |
178 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 6:2 | |
179 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Rot-Weiß Altenessen | 2:0 | RW Altenessen hat abgesagt |
180 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | Essener FC | - | SpVgg Adler | 3:1 | |
181 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 2:3 | |
182 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Arminia Essen | 4:1 | |
183 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | |
184 | 23 | 12.03.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 3:2 | |
185 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Essener FC | 1:5 | |
186 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Arminia Essen hat abgesagt |
187 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | ASV Huttrop | 8:6 | |
189 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 2:2 | |
190 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | SG Heisingen | 0:3 | |
191 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | HFC Essen | 4:2 | |
192 | 24 | 02.04.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | Teutonia Essen | 6:1 | |
193 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | SG Essen-Süd | 1:1 | |
194 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:3 | |
196 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | BG Borbeck | 2:3 | |
197 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 2:0* | Weigle Haus hat abgesagt |
198 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Arminia Essen | 5:2 | |
199 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:2 | |
200 | 25 | 09.04.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 5:0 | |
201 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Essener FC | 4:3 | |
202 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 7:1 | |
204 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | SpVgg Adler | 1:3 | |
205 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 4:3 | |
206 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SG Heisingen | 5:2 | |
207 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | HFC Essen | 0:6 | |
208 | 26 | 23.04.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | Teutonia Essen | 4:4 | |
210 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | Essener FC | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:4 | |
211 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | ASV Huttrop | 10:2 | |
212 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | BG Borbeck | 6:1 | |
213 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | HFC Essen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 1:1 | |
214 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | Arminia Essen | 6:1 | |
215 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Playhouse Kickers | 0:1 | |
216 | 27 | 30.04.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 5:0 | |
217 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | Essener FC | 4:2 | |
218 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 2:1 | |
220 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | SpVgg Adler | 9:0 | |
221 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | Arminia Essen | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 3:1 | |
222 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | SG Heisingen | 0:8 | |
223 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | HFC Essen | 0:4 | |
224 | 28 | 07.05.2016 | ASV Huttrop | - | Teutonia Essen | 3:3 | |
225 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | SG Essen-Süd | - | Essener FC | 3:1 | |
226 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | Teutonia Essen | - | Unidat Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo hat abgesagt |
227 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | HFC Essen | - | ASV Huttrop | 3:5 | |
228 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | BG Borbeck | 2:2 | |
229 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | Dynamo Frohnhausen | - | Weigle Haus Kickers | 2:0 | Weigle Haus hat abgesagt |
230 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | SpVgg Adler | - | Arminia Essen | 0:2 | |
232 | 29 | 21.05.2016 | AGGRO Bethesda | - | Eintracht Bonnekamp | 3:4 | |
233 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | Eintracht Bonnekamp | - | SG Essen-Süd | 2:9 | |
234 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | Playhouse Kickers | - | AGGRO Bethesda | 3:0 | |
236 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | Weigle Haus Kickers | - | SpVgg Adler | 7:1 | |
237 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | BG Borbeck | - | Dynamo Frohnhausen | 0:1 | |
238 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | SG Heisingen | - | ASV Huttrop | 4:2 | |
239 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | Unidat Celta de Vigo | - | HFC Essen | 5:1 | |
240 | 30 | 04.06.2016 | Essener FC | - | Teutonia Essen | 0:2 | |